Böngésző
KORÁBBI VERSENYEINK
 
Díjazottak

XI. Rotary Futófesztivál


2021.09.19.

Maraton

Női


Rsz Név   1. kör 2. kör 3. kör 4. kör 5. kör 6. kör 7. kör Finish Nem. hely.  
1031 Kiss Szilvia   25:47 51:16 1:17:06 1:43:04 2:09:06 2:35:29 3:02:30 3:29:40 1  
1042 Muczáné Gulyás Erzsó   25:45 51:14 1:17:01 1:43:00 2:08:59 2:36:05 3:04:25 3:33:24 2  
2044 Dr. Nagy Dóra   24:18 49:44 1:15:32 1:42:08 2:09:50 2:39:57 3:10:18 3:39:42 3  




Férfi

Rsz Név   1. kör 2. kör 3. kör 4. kör 5. kör 6. kör 7. kör Finish Nem. hely.
2084 Kohári Szabolcs Gábor   19:53 39:51 1:00:03 1:20:27 1:41:23 2:03:02 2:26:11 2:51:07 1  
1091 Ujlaki Viktor   20:26 41:01 1:02:00 1:23:24 1:45:18 2:07:58 2:31:05 2:54:39 2  
1026 Kéki Tamás   21:42 43:10 1:04:32 1:26:01 1:47:46 2:09:35 2:32:23 2:55:50 3  



Handbike Maraton

6050 Cioltea Bogdan   36:14 1:12:53 1:53:27 2:36:12 3:21:39 4:05:21 4:51:58 5:35:58 40 1



Handbike különdíj

6002 Novák Ferenc Postás SE 36:25 1:13:22 1:53:31 2:29:30 - - - -    



Maraton 5 fős váltó

Rsz Név   1. kör 2. kör 3. kör 4. kör 5. kör 6. kör 7. kör Finish hely.
1502
HALLELUKA
 
  25:41 49:24 1:13:17 1:34:14 1:54:45 2:20:13 2:40:08 3:00:06 1  
1516 DE-GTK Citius   24:18 49:31 1:17:54 1:49:55 2:15:47 2:38:17 2:59:11 3:21:26 2  
1519 RDI Hungary   24:57 51:51 1:22:55 1:45:43 2:08:27 2:37:32 3:04:33 3:32:05 3  



1/2 maraton

Női


Rsz Név Klub 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Finish Nem. hely.
3064 Rusu I Oana   23:30 47:47 1:12:15 1:36:36 1  
3216 Schlimbach Judit   26:24 52:33 1:18:10 1:43:12 2  
3204 Szecskó Attiláné   25:51 52:02 1:18:19 1:44:22 3  



Férfi

Rsz Név Klub 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Finish Nem. hely.  
3013 Jedlinszki Gábor   19:26 39:11 59:26 1:19:45 1  
3087 Dr Belincsák György Hrse 19:26 39:27 1:00:04 1:20:28 2  
3252 Drabbant István   19:58 40:52 1:02:46 1:25:07 3  



1/4 maraton


Női


Rsz Név Klub 1. kör Finish Nem. hely.
4300 Gulyás Vera   19:45 40:26 1  
2053 Benkőházi Éva   23:06 46:28 2  
4245 Szűcs Petra   23:38 46:58 3  



Férfi


Rsz Név Klub 1. kör Finish Nem. hely.
4238 Bényei Szilárd   18:38 37:38 1  
4082 Fábián Norbert   19:46 39:40 2  
4055 Pálfi Tibor   20:22 41:22 3  



Minimaraton

Női


Rsz Név Klub Finish Nem. hely.  
5220 Nagy Kata Bianka DSI 24:04 1  
5135 Magyar Beatrix   24:10 2  
2054 Ketryn Katica   24:43 3  




Férfi

Rsz Név Klub Finish Nem. hely.
5184 László Zoltán   20:13 1  
5178 Csörgi Péter ViniBike KSE 20:24 2  
5190 Kocsis Dávid   20:30 3  





 

Csatlakozz hozzánk!